Record Details, Atom LL, U11, 2019-2020 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament210131201123411254
Regular Season1036113241044224262071033750
Overall1246216251245326292481154254
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BADGHA Blazers110020000000110020
Cambridge Roadrunners202017110031312048
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000110061110061
Grand River Mustangs 2110010000000110010
Ilderton Jets000000101012101012
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue100100000000100100
Kitchener Lady Rangers White000000110062110062
South Country Predators100111000000100111
South Huron Sabres000000100111100111
Waterloo Ravens #11010032011583021511
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110010110010
Waterloo Ravens #3101005201124302129
Wilmot Wolverines #1110042101015211057
Wilmot Wolverines #22020251010053030210
Woodstock Wildcats110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110062110062
AMC (West)000000101014101014
CANUSA100111101012201123
CANUSA Arena110020000000110020
Hespeler (2)000000110061110061
Kinsmen Arena000000100111100111
Moses Springer000000310265310265
Rec Complex000000101013101013
Sports Park (South)000000110031110031
St. Clements Arena311166000000311166
Wellesley Arena72507180000007250718
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000020201102020110
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 11:12 PM