Organization Calendar (Twin Centre Hericanes)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
PeeWee Rep - Regional Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Regional Playdowns
Senior - Regional Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Playoffs Round 2
Senior - Playoffs
Senior
6:30 PM
vs. Lucknow
Midget LL
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
WERC (2) [MC222]
Bingo Night
6:10 PM-8:30 PM
Henderson/Straus
Senior
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
Senior
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Novice LL2
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Novice LL1
2:00 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Senior
5:30 PM
@ Lucknow
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
PeeWee Rep - Regional Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Regional Playdowns
Senior - Regional Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Playoffs Round 2
Senior - Playoffs
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets #2
NDCC [NA220]
Bantam Rep
11:50 AM
@ Woolwich
Senior
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Intermediate
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Elora [AB220]
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bingo Night
6:10 PM-8:30 PM
Schieck/Martin
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #4
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich
Senior
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Atom LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Novice LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #2
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Midget LL
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [IM202]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Senior - Niagara Women's Hockey Tournament
PeeWee Rep - Regional Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Regional Playdowns
Senior - Regional Playdowns
Senior - Playoffs
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
NDCC [NA224]
Novice LL2
12:00 PM
@ Ingersol
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Senior
6:30 PM
vs. Lucknow
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Centennial [MC231]
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Bingo Night
6:10 PM-8:30 PM
PEEWEE REP
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #1
Novice LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
Novice LL2
6:20 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Senior
7:20 PM
@ Woolwich
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Novice LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Novice LL2
Intermediate
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Fergus (B) [AB228]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 3:54 PM