Organization Calendar (Twin Centre Hericanes)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
PeeWee Rep - Mitchell Women's Hockey Tournament (1920053)
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Senior C
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Senior B
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford
Novice LL & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL & Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Atom LL
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Hespeler (2) [ALL08]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
PeeWee LL
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Senior B
4:00 PM
@ Durham
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Senior C
8:30 PM
@ Monkton
Novice LL & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL & PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Atom Rep
6:40 PM
@ Cambridge
Novice LL
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Fergus (B) [MinN14]
PeeWee LL
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Hespeler (2) [PWLL13]
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich
Senior B
6:00 PM
@ Monkton
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom LL
10:45 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
PeeWee LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Wilmot
Senior C
5:00 PM
vs. Belmore
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Atom Rep & PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Powerskating
Novice LL
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Senior C
2:15 PM
@ Stratford
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Senior B
8:15 PM
@ Stratford
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 12:40 AM