Schedule & Results (Twin Centre Hericanes)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MinN15Nov 09 20192:00 PM Novice LLWoolwich WildSt. Clements Arena
Nov 09 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepAyr Rockets St. Clements Arena
Nov 14 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Nov 14 20197:00 PM Atom RepWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
BLL50Nov 15 20196:00 PM Bantam LLAyr RocketsSt. Clements Arena
PWLL56Nov 16 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLAyr RocketsSt. Clements Arena
BLL32Nov 16 20197:00 PM Bantam LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
PWLL65Nov 17 201910:00 AM PeeWee LLWaterloo Ravens #1AMC (East)
MinN04Nov 17 201910:15 AM Novice LLCambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
ALL66Nov 17 20191:00 PM Atom LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
Nov 17 20196:30 PM Senior BSeaforth St. Clements Arena
Nov 21 20197:00 PM Atom RepKitchener Activa Sportsplex
MinN21Nov 23 20192:00 PM Novice LLKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSt. Clements Arena
ALL51Nov 23 20193:00 PM Atom LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueSt. Clements Arena
PWLL57Nov 23 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLWilmot Wolverines 2St. Clements Arena
BLL48Nov 23 20195:00 PM Bantam LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedSt. Clements Arena
BLL62Nov 24 20191:00 PM Bantam LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
PWLL60Nov 24 20192:30 PM PeeWee LLGrand River Mustangs #1Wellesley Arena
ALL53Nov 24 20193:30 PM Atom LLGrand River Mustangs 2Wellesley Arena
Nov 24 20194:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Wellesley Arena
Nov 24 20195:00 PM Senior CHuron HeatSt. Clements Arena
Nov 25 20196:00 PM Atom RepWilmot St. Clements Arena
Nov 27 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
MinN24Nov 30 20192:00 PM Novice LLCambridge Roadrunners 1St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20193:00 PM Atom RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20196:30 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Dec 01 201912:00 PM Atom RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 01 20195:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Dec 01 20196:30 PM Senior BDurham St. Clements Arena
Dec 04 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepWaterloo St. Clements Arena
Dec 07 20192:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
PWLL28Dec 07 20194:30 PM PeeWee LLGrand River Mustangs #2Fergus (B)
Dec 07 20197:00 PM Senior BStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 08 20193:15 PM PeeWee RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
BLL56Dec 08 20194:00 PM Bantam LLWaterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Dec 08 20194:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatHensall
MinN28Dec 09 20196:00 PM Novice LLWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 10 20196:30 PM PeeWee RepWilmot Wilmot Rec Centre
MinN31Dec 14 20192:00 PM Novice LLWoodstock WildcatsSt. Clements Arena
PWLL51Dec 14 20192:30 PM PeeWee LLKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 14 20193:00 PM Atom RepMount Forest St. Clements Arena
Dec 14 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
ALL54Dec 15 20192:30 PM Atom LLWilmot Wolverines #2Wellesley Arena
Dec 15 20193:30 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Wellesley Arena
Dec 15 20195:00 PM Senior CBelmore St. Clements Arena
Dec 15 20196:30 PM Senior BMonkton St. Clements Arena
Dec 18 20197:00 PM Atom RepCambridge St. Clements Arena
Dec 21 20192:00 PM Atom RepOwen Sound St. Clements Arena
Dec 22 20193:45 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 22 20194:45 PM Atom RepGuelph West End
Dec 22 20195:00 PM Senior CElmalogan St. Clements Arena
Dec 22 20196:30 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Dec 29 20193:45 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
MinN37Jan 04 20202:00 PM Novice LLGuelph Jr GryphonsSt. Clements Arena
Jan 04 20202:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
Jan 05 202012:00 PM Atom RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Jan 05 20204:30 PM PeeWee RepWilmot Wellesley Arena
Jan 05 20207:00 PM Senior BSeaforth Seaforth
Jan 11 202011:00 AM Atom RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 11 20206:30 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Jan 12 20201:30 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
Jan 12 20205:00 PM Senior C Stratford St. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20206:30 PM Senior BWilmot St. Clements Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PM PeeWee RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
MinN42Jan 18 20203:15 PM Novice LLWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
Jan 19 20203:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener Grand River
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Jan 19 20205:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Jan 25 20206:30 PM Senior BLucknow Lucknow Arena
MinN45Jan 26 20209:00 AM Novice LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Jan 26 20206:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatSt. Clements Arena
Feb 01 20206:00 PM Senior BMonkton Monkton Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Feb 02 20205:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Feb 02 20206:30 PM Senior BWilmot St. Clements Arena
Feb 07 20208:00 PM Senior CBelmore Belmore Arena
Feb 09 20206:30 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Feb 09 20208:30 PM Senior CMonkton Monkton Arena
Feb 15 20202:00 PM Novice LLTBA St. Clements Arena
Feb 29 20202:00 PM Novice LLTBA St. Clements Arena
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 8:16 PM