Schedule & Results (Twin Centre Hericanes)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 23 20196:00 PM Atom RepWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Oct 23 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
Oct 25 20196:00 PM PeeWee RepWaterloo Moses Springer
ALL08Oct 26 201911:30 AM Atom LLCambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
PWLL68Oct 27 20193:00 PM PeeWee LLWaterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Oct 27 20194:00 PM Senior BDurham Durham Arena
BLL47Oct 27 20196:30 PM Bantam LLGrand River Mustangs 2St. Jacobs Arena
Oct 27 20198:30 PM Senior CMonkton Monkton Arena
PWLL59Oct 28 20197:00 PM PeeWee LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteSt. Clements Arena
Nov 01 20196:40 PM Atom RepCambridge Hespeler
MinN14Nov 02 201911:30 AM Novice LLGrand River MustangsFergus (B)
PWLL13Nov 02 201912:30 PM PeeWee LLCambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
ALL50Nov 02 20192:00 PM Atom LLCambridge RoadrunnersSt. Clements Arena
Nov 02 20193:00 PM Atom RepAyr Rockets St. Clements Arena
Nov 02 20195:30 PM PeeWee RepWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Nov 02 20196:00 PM Senior BMonkton Monkton Arena
ALL46Nov 03 201910:45 AM Atom LLKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva (Alumni)
Nov 03 20193:30 PM Atom RepGuelph Wellesley Arena
BLL38Nov 03 20193:30 PM Bantam LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
Nov 03 20194:30 PM PeeWee RepWilmot Wellesley Arena
Nov 03 20195:00 PM Senior CBelmore St. Clements Arena
Nov 06 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepWaterloo St. Clements Arena
MinN15Nov 09 20192:00 PM Novice LLWoolwich WildSt. Clements Arena
Nov 09 20192:15 PM Senior CStratford Rotary Complex
Nov 09 20193:00 PM Atom RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
Nov 09 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepAyr Rockets St. Clements Arena
BLL49Nov 09 20195:00 PM Bantam LLKitchener Lady Rangers RedSt. Clements Arena
Nov 09 20198:15 PM Senior BStratford Rotary Complex
ALL62Nov 10 201912:00 PM Atom LLWaterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
BLL10Nov 10 201912:15 PM Bantam LLCambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
Nov 10 20196:00 PM Atom RepWilmot Wilmot Rec Centre
Nov 10 20196:30 PM Senior BLucknow St. Clements Arena
Nov 14 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Nov 14 20197:00 PM Atom RepWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
BLL50Nov 15 20196:00 PM Bantam LLAyr RocketsSt. Clements Arena
PWLL56Nov 16 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLAyr RocketsSt. Clements Arena
BLL32Nov 16 20197:00 PM Bantam LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MinN04Nov 17 20199:15 AM Novice LLCambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
PWLL65Nov 17 201910:00 AM PeeWee LLWaterloo Ravens #1AMC (East)
ALL66Nov 17 20191:00 PM Atom LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
Nov 17 20196:30 PM Senior BSeaforth St. Clements Arena
Nov 21 20197:00 PM Atom RepKitchener Activa Sportsplex
MinN21Nov 23 20192:00 PM Novice LLKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSt. Clements Arena
ALL51Nov 23 20193:00 PM Atom LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueSt. Clements Arena
PWLL57Nov 23 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLWilmot Wolverines 2St. Clements Arena
BLL48Nov 23 20195:00 PM Bantam LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedSt. Clements Arena
BLL62Nov 24 20191:00 PM Bantam LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
PWLL60Nov 24 20192:30 PM PeeWee LLGrand River Mustangs #1Wellesley Arena
ALL53Nov 24 20193:30 PM Atom LLGrand River Mustangs 2Wellesley Arena
Nov 24 20194:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Wellesley Arena
Nov 24 20195:00 PM Senior CHuron HeatSt. Clements Arena
Nov 25 20196:00 PM Atom RepWilmot St. Clements Arena
Nov 27 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
MinN24Nov 30 20192:00 PM Novice LLCambridge Roadrunners 1St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20193:00 PM Atom RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest St. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20196:30 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Dec 01 201912:00 PM Atom RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 01 20195:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Dec 01 20196:30 PM Senior BDurham St. Clements Arena
Dec 04 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepWaterloo St. Clements Arena
Dec 07 20192:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
PWLL28Dec 07 20194:30 PM PeeWee LLGrand River Mustangs #2Fergus (B)
Dec 07 20197:00 PM Senior BStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 08 20193:15 PM PeeWee RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
BLL56Dec 08 20194:00 PM Bantam LLWaterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Dec 08 20194:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatHensall
MinN28Dec 09 20196:00 PM Novice LLWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 10 20196:30 PM PeeWee RepWilmot Wilmot Rec Centre
MinN31Dec 14 20192:00 PM Novice LLWoodstock WildcatsSt. Clements Arena
PWLL51Dec 14 20192:30 PM PeeWee LLKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 14 20193:00 PM Atom RepMount Forest St. Clements Arena
Dec 14 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
ALL54Dec 15 20192:30 PM Atom LLWilmot Wolverines #2Wellesley Arena
Dec 15 20193:30 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Wellesley Arena
Dec 15 20195:00 PM Senior CBelmore St. Clements Arena
Dec 15 20196:30 PM Senior BMonkton St. Clements Arena
Dec 18 20197:00 PM Atom RepCambridge St. Clements Arena
Dec 21 20192:00 PM Atom RepOwen Sound St. Clements Arena
Dec 21 20193:00 PM Novice LLTBA St. Clements Arena
Dec 22 20193:45 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 22 20194:45 PM Atom RepGuelph West End
Dec 22 20195:00 PM Senior CElmalogan St. Clements Arena
Dec 22 20196:30 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Dec 29 20193:45 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
MinN37Jan 04 20202:00 PM Novice LLGuelph Jr GryphonsSt. Clements Arena
Jan 04 20202:30 PM PeeWee RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
Jan 05 202012:00 PM Atom RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Jan 05 20204:30 PM PeeWee RepWilmot Wellesley Arena
Jan 05 20207:00 PM Senior BSeaforth Seaforth
Jan 11 202011:00 AM Atom RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 11 20206:30 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Jan 12 20201:30 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Julie Mcarthur Center
Jan 12 20205:00 PM Senior C Stratford St. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20206:30 PM Senior BWilmot St. Clements Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PM PeeWee RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
MinN42Jan 18 20203:15 PM Novice LLWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
Jan 19 20203:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener Grand River
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Jan 19 20205:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Jan 25 20206:30 PM Senior BLucknow Lucknow Arena
MinN45Jan 26 20209:00 AM Novice LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Jan 26 20206:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatSt. Clements Arena
Feb 01 20206:00 PM Senior BMonkton Monkton Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 PM Senior CMilverton Milverton Arena
Feb 02 20205:00 PM Senior CMilverton St. Clements Arena
Feb 02 20206:30 PM Senior BWilmot St. Clements Arena
Feb 07 20208:00 PM Senior CBelmore Belmore Arena
Feb 09 20206:30 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Feb 09 20208:30 PM Senior CMonkton Monkton Arena
Feb 15 20202:00 PM Novice LLTBA St. Clements Arena
Feb 29 20202:00 PM Novice LLTBA St. Clements Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Gardner Accounting
  • Lackner McLennan Insurance
  • Leis Feed & Supply Ltd.
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 12:42 AM