Schedule & Results (Twin Centre Hericanes)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 24 20184:00 PM Bantam RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Nov 26 20187:30 PM Bantam RepWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Nov 28 20188:00 PM Bantam RepGrand RIver Centre Wellington C.C.
Dec 01 20184:00 PM Bantam RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
Dec 02 20188:00 PM Bantam RepWaterloo RIM Park
Dec 10 20188:30 PM Bantam RepGrand RIver St. Clements Arena
Dec 14 20187:00 PM Bantam RepOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 15 20188:15 PM Midget RepSaugeen Shores Southampton Coliseum
Dec 16 20181:30 PM Novice RepWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Dec 16 20185:30 PM Midget RepChatsworth Wellesley Arena
Dec 19 20187:00 PM PeeWee RepCambridge St. Clements Arena
Dec 20 20187:30 PM Bantam RepWoolwich Dan Snyder Arena
Dec 21 20186:15 PM Novice RepStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 21 20187:30 PM Atom RepKitchener Grand River
Dec 22 20189:30 AM PeeWee RepCambridge Hespeler
Dec 22 20182:00 PM Novice RepWaterloo St. Clements Arena
Dec 22 20184:15 PM Atom RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 22 20185:15 PM Bantam RepKitchener Sportsworld Arena
Dec 29 201811:00 AM Atom RepMount Forest Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 29 20181:00 PM Novice RepHuron HeatSeaforth
Dec 29 20182:00 PM PeeWee Rep Stratford St. Clements Arena
Dec 29 20184:15 PM Atom RepWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Jan 05 20192:00 PM Atom RepAyr Rockets NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 05 20193:00 PM Novice RepGuelph St. Clements Arena
Jan 05 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepMount Forest St. Clements Arena
Jan 05 20198:15 PM Senior BStratford Rotary Complex
Jan 06 20195:30 PM Midget RepSaugeen Shores Wellesley Arena
Jan 06 20196:30 PM Senior BDurham St. Clements Arena
Jan 07 20197:30 PM Novice RepWaterloo St. Clements Arena
Jan 07 20198:00 PM Midget RepMitchell Wellesley Arena
Jan 09 20197:00 PM Atom RepWilmot St. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20192:00 PM Novice RepHuron HeatSt. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20193:00 PM Atom RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20194:00 PM Bantam RepWilmot St. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20195:00 PM Senior CMilverton-Mustangs St. Clements Arena
Jan 13 20192:00 PM Novice RepStratford Wellesley Arena
Jan 13 20193:00 PM Senior CStratford Rotary Complex
Jan 13 20196:30 PM Senior BMonkton St. Clements Arena
Jan 14 20198:00 PM Midget RepKitchener Wellesley Arena
Jan 14 20198:30 PM Bantam RepWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Jan 19 201912:30 PM Novice RepWaterloo RIM Park
Jan 19 20193:00 PM Atom RepWalkerton St. Clements Arena
Jan 19 20194:00 PM PeeWee RepKitchener St. Clements Arena
Jan 19 20195:00 PM Senior BMonkton St. Clements Arena
Jan 20 201912:00 PM Atom RepWoolwich Elmira Arena & CommunityCentre
Jan 20 20193:00 PM Bantam RepGrand RIver Centre Wellington C.C.
Jan 20 20195:30 PM Midget RepChatsworth Wellesley Arena
Jan 20 20196:30 PM Senior BSeaforth St. Clements Arena
Jan 21 20197:30 PM Bantam RepWilmot St. Clements Arena
Jan 21 20198:00 PM Midget RepWoodstock Wellesley Arena
Jan 23 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepWoolwich St. Clements Arena
Jan 26 20199:00 AM Novice RepKitchener Sportsworld Arena
Jan 26 20195:00 PM PeeWee RepWest Oxford Ingersol District Memoriall
Jan 26 20196:30 PM Senior BLucknow LegendsLucknow Arena
Jan 27 20194:00 PM Bantam RepKitchener Grand River
Jan 27 20196:00 PM Atom RepWilmot Wilmot Rec Centre
Jan 27 20196:00 PM PeeWee RepWaterloo RIM Park
Jan 27 20197:00 PM Senior CMilverton-Mayhem Milverton Arena
Feb 03 20195:30 PM Senior BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Feb 09 20195:00 PM Senior CBelmore St. Clements Arena
Feb 10 20196:30 PM Senior B Stratford St. Clements Arena
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 2:04 AM