Record Details, Midget Rep, U18, 2018-2019 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021210151320172
Tournament151041341164201272114614618
Regular Season11812168117312192215433717
Playoff862013764021051410222312
Overall35257365272516544822604112711349
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Stratford 110031000000110031
Ancaster 110041000000110041
Aurora Panthers110040000000110040
Barrie000000110021110021
Belmont 110010000000110010
Brantford 101013321063422076
Chatsworth 431064211011642075
Flamborough101001000000101001
Flamborough Falcons000000110021110021
Kincardine101012101012202024
Kincardine 110010101012211022
Kitchener 211043210143421186
Lambeth110020000000110020
Lucan110040000000110040
Mitchell 44009333001117700204
Norfolk 110040000000110040
North Durham110020000000110020
Peterborough Ice Cats110040000000110040
Saugeen Shores 210131321043531174
South Huron 101002100111201113
Stratford 100100220072320172
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110041110041
West Northumberland101023000000101023
Woodstock 210132100100310232
Woolwich 5500713201418701112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000210143210143
Allman Arena210120000000210120
Brant Sportsplex000000110031110031
Carlisle Arena110040000000110040
Chesswood Arena312045321053633098
Civic Centre000000100100100100
Davidson Centre000000101012101012
Harry Howell Twin pad211041000000211041
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena000000110021110021
Markdale Public Arena000000101001101001
Milverton Arena220081000000220081
Mitchell Arena32107443101237520197
Morgan Firestone000000110041110041
Pyramid Arena110040000000110040
Rotary Complex110010220072330082
South Huron Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Southampton Coliseum000000321043321043
St. Clements Arena430162000000430162
St. Jacobs Arena000000210121210121
Tara Community Centre000000110010110010
Wellesley Arena16123125140000001612312514
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000110020110020
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 10:07 PM