Record Details, Novice LL2, 2017-2018 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110052110052
Regular Season1072125141063129132013525427
Playoff101001000000101001
Overall1173125151173134152214625930
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #1110031110031220062
Ayr Rockets #2101004100122201126
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal110010101023211033
Grand River Mustangs 1110050000000110050
Grand River Mustangs 2000000110040110040
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey110021000000110021
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White000000110043110043
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow000000101001101001
Ingersol 000000110052110052
Novice LL1312034101002413036
Waterloo Ravens #1110061000000110061
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110040110040
Woolwich Wild11004322001013300144
Woolwich Wild #2100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000110040110040
Cambridge Ice Centre000000101023101023
Exhibition000000211044211044
Fergus (B)000000110040110040
Ingersol District Memoriall000000110052110052
Memorial (McLeod)000000110040110040
Memorial (Snyder)000000110061110061
NDCC000000210153210153
St. Clements Arena63309121010027340914
Wellesley Arena54011630000005401163
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 7:47 AM