Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15, 2017-2018 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210131210154420285
Tournament833214125410145137422817
Regular Season11722229117222182214444317
Playoff730414794321410167362817
Overall281459532927166554275530111410756
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets 310221200222510443
Belmont 100100000000100100
Chatsworth 200222302125502347
Clearview IceCats000000110051110051
Goulbourn Rockets110041101001211042
Guelph 2200522200704400122
Kitchener 220052211031431083
Lambeth000000110032110032
Lambeth Lancers100133000000100133
Leaside Wildcats101002000000101002
Lucan110030000000110030
Mitchell110021000000110021
Mount Forest101012000000101012
Mount Forest 211064211023422087
North York Storm000000110041110041
Oakville 2200402200604400100
Walkerton 200211321034521245
Wilmot 2200923201925401184
Woolwich 41216643018584221411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Lough Ice Pad101002000000101002
Elma-Logan Arena201112000000201112
Elmira Arena & CommunityCentre000000430185430185
Exhibition Park Arena000000110050110050
Grand River000000110030110030
Jack Bionda Ice Pad000000220092220092
Kinoak Arena000000220060220060
Mitchell Arena321064000000321064
Mount Forest Arena000000211023211023
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000200222200222
Rotary Complex110041220052330093
Seaforth000000101001101001
Sportsworld Arena000000101001101001
St. Clements Arena146262514000000146262514
St. Mary's100133000000100133
Tara Community Centre000000302125302125
Walkerton Community Centre000000321034321034
Wellesley Arena65011430000006501143
Wilmot Rec Centre000000320192320192
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 7:59 PM