Record Details, Midget Rep BB, U18, 2016-2017 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32014231206963211011
Tournament5131266231812113621018
Regular Season1129019341138012302251703164
Playoff211023100133311156
Overall2161322745216132295442122645699
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 211046101013312059
Barrie000000101004101004
Buffalo 110073110021220094
Durham West Lightning000000101024101024
Georgina101002000000101002
Grand RIver 101001101002202003
Guelph 110041101012211053
Haldimand 101012110053211065
Hamilton 101014110020211034
Kingston 101002000000101002
Lindsay Lynx101001000000101001
Norfolk 101024101004202028
Oakville 101014101004202018
Oshawa000000101001101001
Scarborough100100000000100100
Scarborough Sharks000000110031110031
Southpoint000000100111100111
St. Catharines 101012101013202025
Stoney Creek 101004101005202009
Wilmot 210121101012311133
Wilmot 000000110031110031
Woodstock 000000110021110021
Woolwich 42204830215127241920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre000000101004101004
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000110053110053
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena101002000000101002
Fergus Arena000000101002101002
Grand River100100000000100100
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium101002101001202003
Leisureplex000000110021110021
Mohawk 4 Centre Ice Pad000000110020110020
Morgan Firestone211022211034422056
Parkdale Arena (Hamilton)000000211055211055
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center000000101013101013
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101004101004
Sportsworld Arena000000100111100111
St. Clements Arena135712333000000135712333
Talbot Gardens000000101004101004
Valleypark Arena000000101005101005
Wellesley Arena303026000000303026
West End000000101012101012
Wilmot Rec Centre000000211043211043
Woolwich Memorial Centre00000030215123021512
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 11:37 PM