Record Details, Midget Rep BB, U18, 2015-2016 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321074100122421196
Tournament71421017421156113531523
Regular Season1439220351418517272841773762
Overall246144375619397243543923116191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgina000000101014101014
Ancaster 101003100111201114
Ayr Rockets 210141201146411287
Clearview100122000000100122
Grand RIver 110010000000110010
Guelph 101013100111201124
Haldimand 110020101002211022
Hamilton 202025211054413079
Lakeshore 101013000000101013
Norfolk 101012100100201112
North Halton 101013000000101013
Oakville 100122101024201146
Orillia101004000000101004
Peterborough000000110032110032
Stoney Creek 211045310210521255
Sudbury210152000000210152
Waterloo 2020382020254040513
Wilmot 110041100122210163
Woolwich 30304122020245050616
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex101013000000101013
Ayr Farmers Mutual 000000101013101013
Cambridge Sports Park101013000000101013
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Dom Cardillo Arena000000101014101014
Don McClaren Arena101013000000101013
Hespler 2100111000000100111
Inch Park Arena000000110030110030
Karl Homuth110041000000110041
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex 100122110032210154
Mohawk 4 Centre Ice Pad000000201124201124
Morgan Firestone000000100111100111
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000100133100133
Preston Auditorium000000100100100100
Rama Arena101004000000101004
RIM Park000000202025202025
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101024101024
Sportsworld Arena000000110010110010
St. Clements Arena134722128000000134722128
St. Jacobs Arena000000202024202024
Talbot Gardens000000100100100100
Wellesley Arena41306110000004130611
West End000000100111100111
Wilmot Rec Centre000000100122100122
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 6:13 AM