Record Details, Atom Rep B, 2015-2016 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220041110020330061
Tournament4130493120167250515
Regular Season15582162815843261330131254241
Playoff101004101012202016
Overall2281222442201073302142181955463
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Stratford 110020000000110020
Bluewater 312025210110522135
Cambridge 211014321073532087
Clearview000000110010110010
Ennismore101012000000101012
Guelph 10012222001203201142
Kitchener 311125421143732268
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000101003101003
North Halton 110020000000110020
Orillia101014000000101014
Stratford 000000110020110020
Waterloo 4220972101206321117
Wilmot 30300102020185050118
Windsor 000000101003101003
Woodstock 211023101001312024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000210121210121
Allman Arena000000110020110020
Civic Centre000000101001101001
Dickson Park Centre000000110021110021
Don McClaren Arena000000101003101003
Gemini Sportsplex000000210110210110
Grand River Arena101003000000101003
Hespeler 000000211052211052
Lions Arena110020000000110020
Rama Mask Arena101012000000101012
Rotary Place (Green)101014110010211024
Sportsworld Arena000000311122311122
Sportsworld Arena (Kitchener) 000000101003101003
St. Clements Arena125611324110020136611524
Wellesley Arena623179000000623179
West End00000022001202200120
Wilmot Rec Centre000000202018202018
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 8:11 AM