Record Details, Midget Rep, 2013-2014 (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221131442119794322221
Tournament52307873311114125611822
Regular Season1539330421539320373061865079
Overall25714450642681354058511527990122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101024101024
Cazanovia Chiefs000000110010110010
Guelph 1100412101753201116
Lakeshore 10104520200103030415
London 20204740404136060820
Manitoulin Ice Angels101003000000101003
Milverton 100122000000100122
Mitchell 000000110021110021
Mount Forest 404051632016272411118
Orillia Hawks110031000000110031
Rim Park - Waterloo 000000110040110040
South Huron 211037110041321078
Waterloo 110030211026321056
Waterloo Ravens000000100111100111
West Huron 3021681010344031912
Wilmot 210141101001311142
Windsor 201114101013302127
Woolwich 000000100122100122
Woolwich 422011930211572411214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000101013101013
Argyle Arena000000101003101003
Belle River Arena000000101004101004
Brian Orser Arena, Orillia110031000000110031
Clinton000000101034101034
Dan Snyder Arena000000301234301234
Essex Memorial Arena000000101006101006
Forest Glade Arena000000101013101013
Milverton Arena101012000000101012
Mitchell Arena000000110021110021
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000110030110030
Mount Forest Arena101012100111201123
New Hamburg Arena000000101001101001
RIM Park110030110040220070
Rotary Place Green Rink000000201135201135
Sportsworld Arena000000110021110021
St. Clements Arena122732534000000122732534
St. Clements Arena (Upstairs)31206120000003120612
St. Jacobs Arena000000101003101003
Stephan Township Arena000000110041110041
Stratford Allman Arena101003000000101003
Stratford RBC Arena000000220031220031
University of Guelph000000210175210175
Waterloo Rec Centre101002101005202007
Wellesley Arena42111180000004211118
Western Fair Sports Centre000000202037202037
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 6:37 AM