Record Details (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7430212862311115136613243
Tournament8170622853021181661002740
Regular Season2591244359289109647353182213107132
Overall401422470109421616109610682303814166215
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL211066530218874122414
Atom Rep91808341027114311931512265
Bantam LL404011740314138071530
Novice LL100100200200300300
PeeWee LL3300823111856411167
PeeWee Rep125702632852125182010915150
Senior B6402181053201518117223328
Senior C3021385212121382331521
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Stratford 3021491010034031412
Ayr Rockets211034000000211034
Ayr Rockets 202057000000202057
Cambridge Roadrunners 1000000300311300311
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White110031101027211058
Huron Heat000000211035211035
Kitchener 21104122020394130721
Monkton 000000220042220042
Stratford 00000030129163012916
Walkerton 101023110042211065
Waterloo 4310115431012786202312
Waterloo Ravens #1000000201168201168
Waterloo Ravens #2000000220071220071
Waterloo Ravens #3110031100111210142
West Oxford 1100622101623201124
Wilmot 33001265230101085302216
Woolwich 30300152011365041321
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000211064211064
Activa Sportsplex000000202039202039
Albert McCormick Arena000000211045211045
Allman Arena202006000000202006
Dufferin Lions Arena101004101014202018
Elma-Logan Arena101023110053211076
Hespeler (2)000000210161210161
Milverton Arena110021110032220053
Monkton Arena000000220042220042
Moses Springer00000053021585302158
Pyramid Arena2020274220796240916
Rotary Complex00000030129163012916
Sports Park (South)000000200211200211
St. Clements Arena2912134597700000029121345977
St. Jacobs Arena1010052011363021311
Wellesley Arena211055000000211055
Wilmot Rec Centre0000005230101052301010
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:17 AM