Record Details (Twin Centre Hericanes)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6411231231026595132917
Tournament126422721953117122111734433
Regular Season41251241125247251391157188502513227123
Overall5935177162855931161213888118663319300173
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL541019852302216106404124
Bantam Rep1482429131382324132716475326
Intermediate64201555212106116322511
Midget LL6051511503241011083921
Novice LL1440021244001638800375
Novice LL2430114343101458611288
PeeWee Rep1064020141555520192511954033
Senior106313929871028161813416745
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets 311111201112512223
Grand River Mustangs 22110531100503210103
Guelph 1100203300904400110
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey2200721100723300144
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow101012211052312064
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red202014201113403127
Mount Forest 3120663120246240810
Walkerton 100100210121310221
Waterloo 211056100111311167
Waterloo Ravens #12200111202041042201511
Waterloo Ravens #222001122110524310164
Wilmot 3300125310210864022213
Wilmot Wolverines220060110031330091
Woolwich 2200414211776411118
Woolwich Wild101003210172311175
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000211052211052
Elma-Logan Arena201112000000201112
Elmira Arena & CommunityCentre000000320175320175
Exhibition00000054102085410208
Fergus (B)000000220071220071
Lions000000201113201113
Mitchell Arena321064201112522176
Moses Springer00000020204102020410
Mount Forest Arena000000211023211023
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000201112201112
Rotary Complex1100413300844400125
Seaforth000000211044211044
St. Clements Arena25165474380000002516547438
Tiverton Sports Arena101003110010211013
Walkerton Community Centre000000210121210121
Wellesley Arena21137161230000002113716123
Western Fair Sports Centre101025211064312089
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211054211054
Wilmot Rec Centre00000031021083102108
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hericanes.ca on Sunday, December 10, 2017 at 10:42 PM